Starter Motor for Mtsubishi S4e S4s

Starter Motor for Mtsubishi S4e S4s

CZPTter Motor for MTSUBISHI S4E S4S(M2T65271 24V three.2kw 11T)
 

Volt Electricity Teeth Rotation Kind
24 V three.2Kw 11T CW OSGR

Lester 18245
Hc Elements JS777
FOR Mitsubishi M2T65271,34466-25712
WAI 2-2103-MI
TO Fit Mitsubishi Carry Vehicles w/ S4E, S4S Diesel Engines

OEM No.: 

FOR LUCAS LRS01842
FOR LUCAS LRS1842
FOR MITSUBISHI 344665711
FOR MITSUBISHI 3446612102
FOR MITSUBISHI 3446615101
FOR MITSUBISHI 3446625710
FOR MITSUBISHI 3446625711
FOR MITSUBISHI 3446625712
FOR MITSUBISHI M002T65271
FOR MITSUBISHI M002T65272
FOR MITSUBISHI M003T54071
FOR MITSUBISHI M003T54072
FOR MITSUBISHI M005T27671
FOR MITSUBISHI M005T27672
FOR MITSUBISHI M2T65271
FOR MITSUBISHI M2T65272
FOR MITSUBISHI M3T54071
FOR MITSUBISHI M3T54072
FOR MITSUBISHI M5T27671
FOR MITSUBISHI M5T27672

100% NEW
Top quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave assembly to your desire
Packing: Pallet
Bare minimum Order: one-100PCS
Shipping and delivery date is one-forty five times soon after confirming the order.

If you have the desire, you should get in touch with with us.
We can source the very best competitors with the ideal price tag.

Q:1.How do you control the products’ high quality?

A:Auto inspection equipment and handbook tests jointly prior to packing.

Q:two.What’s your payment phrase?
A:We normally accept T/T(30% deposit,the equilibrium ahead of shipping.)
Samples price can be paid out by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you take to use our logo?
A:If you have very good quantity,we can make your emblem.

Q:four.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We supply free of charge samples for screening,you require to spend the sample and courier expense.

Q:five.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only one piece.

Q:six.What is your shipping and delivery time?
A:Typically it takes 5-forty five doing work times relies upon on products and amount.

Q:seven.What is your warranty time of the merchandise?
A:12 months

Starter Motor for Mtsubishi S4e S4s